We also seek comment and empirical evidence regarding possible market solutions to this problem. 30. With regard to horizontal concentration, we have received comment in previous proceedings concerning the ability of large MSOs to disadvantage overbuild entrants due to the large programming license fee discounts the incumbents receive and by gaining exclusive contracts for nonaffiliated or terrestrially delivered programming. 76 At sufficiently high levels of concentration among 72 Such a result is directly contrary to 47 U. S. C. § 533( f)( 2)( A), which directs the Commission to “ensure that no cable operator or group of cable operators can unfairly impede, either because of the size of any individual operator or because of joint actions by a group of operators of sufficient size, the flow of video programming from the video programmer to the consumer.” 73 It should be noted that the Commission’s Program Access rules ensure that competing MVPDs have nondiscriminatory access to satellite delivered affiliated programming. The rules, however, do not cover terrestrially delivered programming or non- affiliated programming.