To the extent that Audiobridge has legitimate communications needs, there is no reason it cannot make alternative lawful arrangements that would enable it to use AT& T or any other IXC. Accordingly, we deny Count Three of the Complaint. 4. Section 202( a) Does Not Require AT& T To Complete Calls to Audiobridge. 32. In Count Four of their Complaint, Complainants argue that AT& T is violating section 202( a) of the Act by blocking calls to Audiobridge. 73 Section 202( a) of the Act makes it unlawful “for any common carrier to make any unjust or unreasonable discrimination in charges, practices, . . . facilities, or services, . . . or to make or give any undue or unreasonable preference or advantage to any particular person.” 74 Complainants argue that, when an AT& T customer places a long distance call, AT& T has the legal duty to ensure that the call is carried to completion. 75 Complainants contend that AT& T is unlawfully discriminating against Total and Atlas by refusing to terminate calls to Audiobridge, while