Verification Report (“ LVR”) is not sufficient for it to review and correct all errors prior to publication. 478 Verizon asserts that it provides competitive LECs with thirty business days to review the LVR and that it also provides ongoing electronic access to directory listings that allows competitive LECs to review and make corrections at any time. 479 We find, based on the evidence presented in this record, that Verizon provides sufficient opportunity to competitive LECs to review and correct errors in their directory listings. 480 C. Checklist Item 13 – Reciprocal Compensation 158. Section 271( c)( 2)( B)( xiii) of the Act requires BOCs to enter into “[ r] eciprocal compensation arrangements in accordance with the requirements of section 252( d)( 2).” 481 In turn, section 252( d)( 2)( A) specifies the conditions necessary for a state commission to find that the terms and conditions for reciprocal compensation are just and reasonable. 482 We conclude that Verizon provides reciprocal compensation as required by checklist item 13. 159. Cavalier