The Petitioners maintain that the Respondents could modify the initial prompts to the plural forms, “What cities, please?” and “What listings, please?”, thus indicating that customers should request both listings up front in the call. 23 The Petitioners also contend that the Respondents could provide an opportunity after 15 47 U. S. C. § 415( b). 16 Section 201( b) of the Act states, in pertinent part, that “[ a] ll charges, practices, classifications, and regulations for and in connection with such communication service, shall be just and reasonable, and any such charge, practice, classification, or regulation that is unjust or unreasonable is hereby declared to be unlawful . . . . ” Id. § 201( b). 17 Himmelman Petition at 2; Oh Petition at 2. 18 MCI Answer at 2; AT& T Opposition at 3. 19 Himmelman Petition at 2- 3; Oh Petition at 3. 20 Himmelman Petition at 3; Oh Petition at 3. 21 Himmelman Petition at 3; Oh Petition at 3. 22 Himmelman