In addition, Western was directed to explain what steps it took to comply with Section 1.1307( a)( 4) of the Rules and what efforts it made to determine whether the Chateau de Mores, the de Mores Packing Plant, the Theodore Roosevelt Maltese Cross Cabin and the Peaceful Valley Ranch are listed, or are eligible for listing, in the NRHP. 28 Western submitted a response to the second LOI on February 3, 2003. 29 Western indicates that under Section 22.165( c) of the Rules, a licensee may operate “additional transmitters at additional locations on the same channel or channel block as its existing system” without prior Commission approval if certain conditions are met. 10. Western contends that although its five year build out period in the McKenzie RSA expired before construction of the Medora Tower, the service area boundary of that site remained within Western’s authorized Cellular Geographic