Reorganization and/ or Consolidation of Rules 100. Florida PSC requests that the Commission place its regulations for the permissible rate of call blocking in one location in the rules. Presently, section 64.604( b)( 2) of our rules requires adequate staffing to allow 85 percent of all calls to be answered within 10 seconds, and requires a LEC to provide upon request to TRS administrators and TRS facilities the call attempt rates and the rates of calls blocked between the LEC and the relay. 317 Section 64.604( b)( 4) of our rules requires that TRS facilities use adequate network facilities so that under projected calling volume, “the probability of a busy response due to loop trunk congestion [will] be functionally equivalent to what a voice caller would experience in attempting to reach a party through the voice telephone network.” 318 Florida PSC argues that “for rule clarity,” these matters should be addressed “in the same part of the rule.” 319 101. The Florida PSC raises a valid point regarding the placement of rules covering the 311 Texas PUC Petition at 3. 312 Sprint Comments at 4. 313 Improved TRS Order at ¶ 121.