The Order does, however, adopt a paperwork and compliance requirement in connection with the local radio ownership rules. The Order requires that parties with existing attributable Joint Sales Agreements (JSAs) covering radio stations located in Arbitron Metros file a copy of the JSA with the Commission within 60 18 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other or a third party or parties controls or has to power to control both.” 13 C. F. R. § 121.103( a)( 1). 19 See OMB, North American Industry Classification System: United States, 1997, at 509 (1997) (Radio Stations) (NAICS code 513111, which was changed to code 515112 in October 2002). 20 Id. 21 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other, or a third party or parties controls or has the power to control both.” 13 C. F. R. § 121.103( a)( 1). 22 “SBA counts the receipts or employees of the concern whose size is at issue and those of all its domestic and foreign affiliates, regardless of whether the affiliates are organized for profit, in determining the concern’s size.” 13 C. F. R. § 121( a)( 4). 23 13 C. F. R. § 121.201 (NAICS Code 511110). 24 These census data are found at http:/ www. census. gov/ prod/ ec97/ 97m511a. pdf, visited 5/ 21/ 03. 38 Federal Communications Commission FCC 03- 127 6 days of the effective date of the Order.