Therefore, even if the Block 1 omission does not support rejection, we would still conclude that King and Queen’s application was properly rejected under Naperville for failure to satisfy minimum processing standards. 9. King and Queen also asserts that SLD has enforced the minimum processing standards inconsistently, contacting applicants for further information in some cases and rejecting the application outright in others. Section 1.115( c) of the Commission's rules provides that "[ n] o application for review will be granted if it relies on questions of fact or law upon which the designated authority has been afforded no opportunity to pass." 18 King and Queen’s assertion of inconsistent enforcement was not presented to the Bureau, and it will therefore not be considered. 19 10. ACCORDINGLY, IT IS HEREBY ORDERED that the Application for Review filed by King and Queen County Public Schools, King and Queen Courthouse, Virginia, on