AT& T Reply at 26- 27; FiberNet Reply at 15. As we do not find the Maryland and West Virginia Commission’s conditions to be decisional, we do not find it necessary to comment on Verizon’s language accepting those conditions. 149 D. C. Commission Comments at 40. 23 Federal Communications Commission FCC 03- 57 24 set forth above, we find that Verizon procedures for ordering loop/ transport combinations do not require a finding of checklist noncompliance. 3. Pricing of Unbundled Network Elements 39. Checklist item 2 of section 271 states that a BOC must provide “nondiscriminatory access to network elements in accordance with sections 251( c)( 3) and 252( d)( 1)” of the Act. 150 Section 251( c)( 3) requires incumbent LECs to provide “nondiscriminatory access to network elements on an unbundled basis at any technically feasible point on rates, terms, and conditions that are just, reasonable, and nondiscriminatory.” 151 Section 252( d)( 1) provides that a