and Z- Tel’s complaint alleges that “the intraLATA toll service that … Complainants provide to their local exchange customers and the intraLATA toll service SBC provides to its retail customers are like services… .” 77 Section 202( a) is not concerned with whether the services of two separate carriers are “like”; it is concerned with whether two services offered by the same carrier are like, and provides that, if the services are “like,” the carrier may not unjustly or unreasonably discriminate in their provision. 78 35. In sum, we deny Core and Z- Tel’s claims against Pacific pursuant to sections 201( b), 202( a), and 251( c)( 1) and (3) of the Act, as well as the Commission’s rules implementing section 251( c). 79 75 Section 201( b) of the Act states, “All charges, practices, classifications, and regulations for and in connection with such communication service, shall be just and reasonable, and any such charge, practice, classification, or regulation that is unjust or unreasonable is hereby declared to be unlawful … .” 47 U. S. C. § 201( b). 76 Section 202( a) of the Act provides, “It shall be unlawful for any common carrier to make any unjust or unreasonable discrimination in charges, practices, classifications, regulations, facilities, or services for or in connection with