In this regard, we note that section 20.9( a) 74 explicitly finds that Part 22 Paging and Radiotelephone, Cellular Radiotelephone, Air- Ground Radiotelephone and Offshore Radiotelephone Services are CMRS, the offering of which is in turn subject to various rights and responsibilities set forth in Part 20 of the Commission’s rules. 75 29. Definitions. Section 22.99 defines certain terms used in Part 22. 76 The term “Radio Common Carrier” is defined as “[ a] telecommunications common carrier that provides radio communications services but is not engaged in the business of providing landline local exchange telephone service.” 77 The term “Wireline Common Carrier” is defined as “[ a] telecommunications common carrier that is also engaged in the business of providing landline local exchange telephone service.” 78 We note that these terms are no longer used in Part 22, and that the distinctions previously drawn between