In all cases, consistent with the assessment set forth in paragraph 28 above, we propose to replace the term “common carrier” in those definitions with the term “licensee.” We note that we do not propose to alter the inclusion of “telecommunications common carrier” as a defined term in section 22.99. 80 D. Licensing Requirements and Procedures 31. Construction Prior to Grant of Application. Section 22.143( d)( 4) provides that for any pre- grant construction or alteration that would exceed the requirements of section 17.7, 81 the licensee must notify the FAA and file “a request for antenna height clearance and obstruction and marking specifications (FCC Form 854) with the FCC, PRB, Support Services Branch, Gettysburg, PA 17325.” 82 We propose to make an editorial correction to the Form 854 filing location to “WTB, Database Management Division, Analysis and Development Branch, 1120 Fairfield Road, Gettysburg, PA 17325.” We also propose to amend section 22.143( d)( 4) to specify that Form 854 may be filed electronically