Separate census categories pertain to businesses primarily engaged in producing programming. See id. at 502- 05, NAICS code 51210. Motion Picture and Video Production: code 512120, Motion Picture and Video Distribution, code 512191, Teleproduction and Other Post- Production Services, and code 512199, Other Motion Picture and Video Industries. 64 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other or a third party or parties controls or has to power to control both.” 13 C. F. R. § 121.103( a)( 1). 65 See OMB, North American Industry Classification System: United States, 1997, at 509 (1997) (Radio Stations) (NAICS code 513111, which was changed to code 515112 in October 2002). 66 Id. 67 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other, or a third party or parties controls or has the power to control both.” 13 C. F. R. § 121.103( a)( 1). 68 “SBA counts the receipts or employees of the concern whose size is at issue and those of all its domestic and foreign affiliates, regardless of whether the affiliates are organized for profit, in determining the concern’s size.” 13 C. F. R. § 121( a)( 4). 69 13 C. F. R. § 121. 201 (NAICS codes 513210 and 513220). 70 U. S. Census Bureau, 1997 Economic Census, Subject Series: Information, “Receipts Size of Firms Subject to Federal Income Tax: 1997,” Table 4, NAICS code 513220 (issued Oct. 2000). 71 Id.