Reg. 34965- 6 (June 11, 2003). 38 At such time as the EEOC revises its forms, we direct the staff of the Media Bureau to seek public comment in this proceeding on whether those changed standards should be used in our 395- A and 395- B forms. 39 See supra text note 4. 40 The public will still have access to a list identifying communities served by MVPD units by checking the FCC Media Bureau web site, www. fcc. gov/ mb/ vax/ registeredcuid. xls 41 See 5 U. S. C. § 552. 42 See 47 U. S. C. § 554 (d)( 3)( B). 43 Pub. L. 107- 347, 116 Stat 2962, Dec. 17, 2002, codified in note to 44 U. S. C. § 3501. 6 Federal Communications Commission FCC 04- 103 7 pledge of confidentiality. CIPSEA defines “statistical purpose” as the “description, estimation, or analysis of the characteristics of groups, without identifying the individuals or organizations that comprise such groups…” CIPSEA, Sec. 502( 9).