See Telecommunications Relay Services and Speech- to-Speech Services for Individuals with Hearing and Speech Disabilities, Order, CC Docket No. 98- 67, DA 04- 465 (Feb. 24, 2004). 35 47 C. F. R. § 64.604( c)( 5)( iii)( E) & (F) (setting forth, among other things, the eligibility requirements for TRS providers seeking to receive compensation from the Interstate TRS Fund). 36 47 C. F. R. § 64.604( c)( 5)( iii). The regulations provide that “TRS Fund payments shall be distributed to TRS providers based on formulas approved or modified by the Commission. … Such formulas shall be designed to compensate TRS providers for reasonable costs of providing interstate TRS, and shall be subject to Commission approval.” 47 C. F. R. § 64. 604( c)( 5)( iii)( E); see, e. g., Telecommunications Services for Individuals with Hearing and Speech Disabilities, and the Americans with Disabilities Act of 1990, Order, CC Docket No. 90- 571, DA 02-1166, 17 FCCR 8840 (2002); Telecommunications Services for Individuals with