See 6 U. S. C. §§ 121( d)( 4) and (13) providing DHS with “timely and efficient access . . . to all information necessary to discharge the responsibilities under this section . . . . “); 6 U. S. C. §122( a)( 1)( giving DHS access to “all information concerning infrastructure or other vulnerabilities of the United States to terrorism, whether or not such information has been analyzed, that may be collected, possessed, or prepared by any agency of the Federal