Classification System (NAICS) code 512120, Motion Picture and Video Production; code 512120, Motion Picture and Video Distribution; code 512191, Teleproduction and Other Post-Production Services; and code 512199, Other Motion Picture and Video Industries. 12 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other or a third party or parties controls or has to power to control both.” 13 C. F. R. § 121. 103( a)( 1). 13 “SBA counts the receipts or employees of the concern whose size is at issue and those of all its domestic concern’s size.” 13 C. F. R. § 121.103( a)( 4). 14 FCC News Release, “Broadcast Station Totals as of September 30, 2002” (Nov. 6, 2002). 15 13 C. F. R. § 121. 201, NAICS code 515112. 16 Id. 17 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other, or a third party or parties controls or has the power to control both.” 13 C. F. R. § 121. 103( a)( 1). 23 Federal Communications Commission FCC 04- 189 A- 3 7. Cable and Other Program Distribution.