Fixed Microwave Services. Microwave services include common carrier, 23 private- operational 15 Id. NAICS code 515112. 16 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other or a third party or parties controls or has to power to control both.” 13 C. F. R. § 121.103( a)( 1). 17 “SBA counts the receipts or employees of the concern whose size is at issue and those of all its domestic concern’s size.” 13 C. F. R. § 121.103( a)( 4). 18 FCC News Release, “Broadcast Station Totals as of September 30, 2002” (Nov. 6, 2002). 19 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other, or a third party or parties controls or has the power to control both.” 13 C. F. R. § 121. 103( a)( 1). 20 “SBA counts the receipts or employees of the concern whose size is at issue and those of all its domestic and foreign affiliates, regardless of whether the affiliates are organized for profit, in determining the concern’s size.” 13 C. F. R. § 121.103( a)( 4).