HITN argues that nothing in the Commission’s Rules required it to protect its receive sites from interference from other stations. 33 Specifically, HITN contends that nothing in Section 74.903 of the Commission’s Rules addresses interference from other stations to an applicant’s receive sites. 34 It also argues that nothing in Section 74.932 of the Commission’s Rules supports the dismissal of its applications because nothing in that rule addresses an applicant’s technical proposal. 35 11. We conclude that the Division properly analyzed the rules at issue. Section 74.932( a) of the Commission’s Rules states, in relevant part, that an ITFS license “will be issued only to an accredited institution or to a governmental organization engaged in the formal education of enrolled students or to a nonprofit organization….” 36 An applicant who seeks to establish its ITFS license eligibility by providing service to accredited institutional or governmental organizations “must submit documentation from proposed receive sites demonstrating that they will receive and use the applicant's educational usage.” 37 If the