DIRECTV at 20. Unfortunately, this is not a simple conversion and would require significant time and staff resources that are not justified by the arguments put forth by DIRECTV. The current list in MS Word format is sufficiently searchable for interested parties to find the information they are looking for. 39 See http:// www. fcc. gov/ mb. 40 Section 340( c)( 2) requires that the Commission “make readily available to the public in electronic form, on the Internet website of the Commission or other comparable facility, a list of the stations that are eligible for retransmission under subsection (a) and the communities in which such stations are eligible for such retransmission. The Commission shall update such list within 10 business days after the date on which the Commission issues an order making any modification of such stations and communities.” 47 U. S. C. § 340( c)( 2). 41 The exclusivity rules permit a station or syndicator that has exclusive rights to network or syndicated programming to prohibit a cable operator from carrying such programming on another station.