There are many possible ways to disaggregate 62 47 C.F.R. § 51.5 (defining “wire center” and stating that “[t]he wire center boundaries define the area in which all customers served by a given wire center are located”); see also GCI Oct. 10, 2006 Ex Parte Letter at 2. 63 47 C.F.R. § 51.5. 64 47 C.F.R. Part 36, App. (defining “central office” and stating that “[t]here may be more than one central office in a building”).