Programming may originate in their own studios, from an affiliated network, or from external sources.” Separate census categories pertain to businesses primarily engaged in producing programming. Id. at 502-05, NAICS code 512120, Motion Picture and Video Production; NAICS code 512120, Motion Picture and Video Distribution; NAICS code 512191, Teleproduction and Other Post-Production Services; and NAICS code 512199, Other Motion Picture and Video Industries. 239 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other or a third party or parties controls or has to power to control both.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(1). 240 “SBA counts the receipts or employees of the concern whose size is at issue and those of all its domestic concern’s size.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(4). 241 Broadcast Station Totals as of September 30, 2002, FCC News Release (rel. Nov. 6, 2002). 242 See 13 C.F.R. § 121.201, NAICS code 515112. 243 Id. 244 Id. 245 Id. 246 Id. Federal Communications Commission FCC 07-109 48 having much higher revenue.