We establish that the relationship between the Public Safety Broadband Licensee and the D Block licensee will be governed by the Network Sharing Agreement (NSA) to be negotiated by the parties and such other separate agreements as the Commission may require or allow, and we provide that compliance with the terms of the NSA shall be a regulatory condition of the D Block 945 See 47 C.F.R. § 1.946(d) (“The notification must be filed with Commission within 15 days of the expiration of the applicable construction or coverage period.”). 946 See, e.g., 47 C.F. R. §1.17 (Truthful and accurate statements to the Commission); 47 C.F.R. § 1.917 (“Willful false statements made therein, however, are punishable by fine and imprisonment, 18 U.S.C. 1001, and by appropriate administrative sanctions, including revocation of station license pursuant to 312(a)(1) of the Communications Act of 1934, as amended.”). 947 Below we discuss conditions, requirements, and procedures that are intended to prevent or address breaches of obligations by the D Block licensee under either the Commission’s rules or the NSA. 948 See Frontline Mar. 26 Ex Parte in WT Docket Nos. 06-150 and 06-169 and PS Docket No. 06-229,