documentation certifying the type of service it is providing for each EA or CMA within its license service 391 See 47 C.F.R. § 1.946(d) (“The notification must be filed with Commission within 15 days of the expiration of the applicable construction or coverage period.”). 392 When the Commission adopted a benchmark approach for Personal Communications Service (PCS), it stated: “Licensees must file maps and other supporting documents showing compliance with the respective construction requirements within the appropriate five- and ten-year benchmarks of the date of their initial licenses.” 47 C.F.R. § 24.203(c). See, e.g., Cellular South 700 MHz Further Notice Comments at 5. 393 See, e.g., 47 C.F.R. § 1.17 (Truthful and accurate statements to the Commission); 47 C.F.R. § 1.917 (“Willful false statements made therein, however, are punishable by fine and imprisonment, 18 U.S.C. 1001, and by appropriate administrative sanctions, including revocation of station license pursuant to 312(a)(1) of the Communications Act of 1934, as amended.”). 394 We decline to adopt the suggestion from RTG that we define a bright line test for what constitutes sufficient signal strength, because we will be able to determine compliance with our build-out requirements on the basis of these detailed filing requirements.