300 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other or a third party or parties controls or has to power to control both.” 13 C.F.R. § 21.103(a)(1). 301 FCC News Release, “Broadcast Station Totals as of September 30, 2005.” 302 See OMB, North American Industry Classification System: United States, 1997, at 509 (1997) (Radio Stations) (NAICS code 515112. 303 Id. 304 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other, or a third party or parties controls or has the power to control both.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(1). 305 “SBA counts the receipts or employees of the concern whose size is at issue and those of all its domestic and foreign affiliates, regardless of whether the affiliates are organized for profit, in determining the concern’s size.” 13 C.F.R. § 121(a)(4). Federal Communications Commission FCC 07-140 46 back to the station). The Commission has not developed a definition of small entities applicable to broadcast auxiliary licensees.