(requiring that all charges for interstate or foreign telecommunications services shall be “just and reasonable”); 47 U.S.C. § 202(a) (requiring that common carriers refrain from “unjust or unreasonable discrimination in . . . practices . . . or services for or in connection with like communication service” and making it “unlawful for any common carrier . . . to make or give any undue or unreasonable preference or advantage to any particular person [or] class of persons, . . . or to subject any particular person [or] class of persons to any undue or unreasonable prejudice or disadvantage”); 47 U.S.C. § 220(a) (authorizing the Commission to “prescribe the forms of any and all accounts, records, and memoranda to be kept by carrier subject to this Act”); 47 U.S.C. § 272(e)(3) (requiring each BOC that uses access to its local network for the provision of its own interLATA services to “impute to itself . . . an amount for access . . . that is no less than the amount charged to any unaffiliated interexchange carriers