Clearing of Channels 1-120 in First 20 Regions 11. We now review the Sprint Report and the TA’s certification to determine whether Sprint 23 Id., Schedule B. 24 See 800 MHz Supplemental Order, 19 FCC Rcd at 25143-44 ¶ 53. 25 The 800 MHz Supplemental Order became final on February 8, 2005. Therefore, petitions for reconsideration of the Supplemental Order were time-barred after March 10, 2005. See 47 U.S.C. § 405(a) (Section 405 specifies in part that a “petition for reconsideration must be filed within thirty days from the date upon which public notice is given of the order ... complained of”). 26 47 C.F.R. § 90.676(4). The TA may also “direct that adjoining regions be reconfigured simultaneously when conditions so require.”