We note, however, that for vertically integrated programming that is delivered terrestrially and therefore is beyond the scope of Section 628(c), there is specific factual evidence that cable operators have withheld this programming from competitors and that such withholding has had a material adverse impact on competition in the video distribution market. See infra Section III.A.3.b; see also AT&T Comments at 4; BSPA Comments at 17; CA2C Comments at 17; RICA Comments at 5; SureWest Comments at 5-6; EchoStar Reply Comments at 16-17. 56 See Cablevision Comments at n.13 (citing 47 U.S.C. § 548(c)(5) (“The prohibition . . . shall cease to be effective 10 years after the date of enactment of this section, unless the Commission finds, in a proceeding conducted during the last year of such 10-year period, that such prohibition continues to be necessary . . . .”)). 57 See 2002 Extension Order, 17 FCC Rcd at 12159-60, ¶ 77. 58 See id. at 12160, ¶ 78; see AT&T Reply Comments at 13 n.50; EchoStar Reply Comments at 13 n.22. Federal Communications Commission FCC 07-169 12 Commission thus concluded in the 2002 Extension Order that the adoption of a