B. Extending Program Access Rules to Terrestrially Delivered Cable-Affiliated Programming 115. In comments on the NPRM, competitive MVPDs provided various examples of withholding of terrestrially delivered cable-affiliated programming.511 Moreover, in the Order, we note the Commission’s previous findings that in two instances – Philadelphia and San Diego – withholding of terrestrially delivered cable-affiliated programming has had a material adverse impact on competition in 508 See id. 509 See 47 C.F.R. § 76.7(g)(2). Section 572(a) of the Administrative Dispute Resolution Act (“ADRA”) provides that “[a]n agency may use a dispute resolution proceeding for the resolution of an issue in controversy that relates to an administrative program, if the parties agree to such proceeding.” 5 U.S.C. § 572(a).