Fourth, a broadcaster may not put forth a single, unilateral proposal. Fifth, a broadcaster, in responding to an offer proposed by an MVPD, must provide considered reasons for rejecting any aspects of the MVPD’s offer. Sixth, a broadcaster is prohibited from entering into an agreement with any party conditioned upon denying retransmission consent to any MVPD. Finally, a broadcaster must agree to execute a written retransmission consent agreement that sets forth the full agreement between the broadcaster and the MVPD. Id.; see 47 C.F.R. § 76.65(b)(1)(i)-(vii). 536 Good Faith Order, 15 FCC Rcd at 5458; 47 C.F.R. § 76.65(b)(2). Federal Communications Commission FCC 07-169 74 123. The Commission has held that “[r]efusal by a Negotiating Entity to put forth more than a single, unilateral proposal” is a per se violation of a broadcast licensee’s good faith obligation.537 The Commission has also indicated that such requirement is not limited to monetary considerations, but also applies to situations where a broadcaster is unyielding in its insistence upon carriage of a secondary programming