The Commission will send a copy of the Notice, including a copy of this initial certification, to the Chief Counsel for Advocacy of the SBA. In addition, a copy of the Notice and this initial certification will be published in the Federal Register.7 1 See 5 U.S.C. § 603. The RFA, see 5 U.S.C. §§ 601-612, has been amended by the Small Business Regulatory Enforcement Fairness Act of 1996 (SBREFA), Pub. L. No. 104-121, 110 Stat. 857 (1996). 2 See 5 U.S.C. § 605(b). 3 5 U.S.C. § 601(6). 4 5 U.S.C § 601(3) (incorporating by reference the definition of “small business concern” in Small Business Act, 15 U.S.C. § 632). Pursuant to 5 U.S.C. § 601(3), the statutory definition of a small business applies “unless an agency, after consultation with the Office of Advocacy of the Small Business Administration and after opportunity for public comment, establishes one or more definitions of such term which are appropriate to the activities of the agency and publishes such definition(s) in the Federal Register.” 5 15 U.S.C. §632. 6 The small business size standard for the census category, “Radio Networks,” which includes radio satellite broadcasting is $6.5 million or less in receipts, per year. See 13 C.F.R. § 121.201, NAICS code 515111. 7 See 5 U.S.C. § 605(b).