See id. at 502-505, NAICS Code 512110. Motion Picture and Video Production; Code 512120, Motion Picture and Video Distribution, Code 512191, 19 FCC Rcd 15238 (2004). Teleproduction and Other Post-Production Services, and Code 512199, Other Motion Picture and Video Industries. 16 13 C.F.R. § 121.201, NAICS code 517510. 17 “[Business concerns] are affiliates of each other when one business concern controls or has the power to control the other or a third party or parties controls or has the power to control both.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(1). 18 See NAICS Code 515112. 19 Id. 20 “[Business concerns] are affiliates of each other when one business concern controls or has the power to control the other or a third party or parties controls or has the power to control both.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(1). Federal Communications Commission FCC 07-219 75 businesses to which the rules may apply does not exclude any radio station from the definition of a small business on this basis and is therefore over-inclusive to that extent.