Moreover, we asked whether there 79 19 FCC Rcd at 7514. 80 “Time brokerage” (also known as “local marketing”) is the sale by a licensee of discrete blocks of time to a “broker” that supplies the programming to fill that time and sells the commercial spot announcements in it. 81 47 C.F.R. § 73.624(c)(2). 82 SBAs Comments at 6, 10. 83 An eligible entity is an entity that would qualify as a small business consistent with SBA standards for its industry grouping. See 2002 Biennial Regulatory Review - Review of the Commission's Broadcast Ownership Rules and Other Rules Adopted Pursuant to Section 202 of the Telecommunications Act of 1996, 18 FCC Rcd. 13620, 13811 n. 1043 (2003). 84 See 47 U.S.C. § 310(d) (“No construction permit or station license, or any rights thereunder, shall be transferred, assigned, or disposed of in any manner, voluntarily or involuntarily, directly or indirectly, or by transfer of control of any corporation holding such permit or license, to any person except upon application to the Commission and upon finding by the Commission that the public interest, convenience, and necessity will be served thereby.”).