(filed Dec. 28, 2006). On January 4, 2007, AT&T filed an erratum to make two minor corrections to the commitment language and to correct certain building identification codes set forth in the attachment to the Dec. 28, 2006 letter. See Letter from Joan Marsh, Executive Director – Federal Regulatory, AT&T, to Marlene H. Dortch, Secretary, FCC, WC Docket No. 06-74, Attach. (filed Jan. 4, 2007) (AT&T Jan. 4, 2007 Ex Parte Letter). 7 See AT&T/BellSouth Merger Order, Appendix F. 8 47 C.F.R. § 1.108 (“The Commission may, on its own motion, set aside any action made or taken by it within 30 days from the date of public notice of such action, as that date is defined in § 1.4(b) of these rules.”); see also Sprint Corp. v.