IS DENIED. Wall may seek judicial review of this action pursuant to 5 U.S.C. § 552(a)(4)(b). 6. The officials responsible for this action are the following Commissioners: Chairman Martin, Commissioners Copps, Adelstein and Tate. FEDERAL COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION Marlene H. Dortch Secretary 19 AFR at 1. 20 See 5 U.S.C. § 552(b) (“Any reasonably segregable portion of a record shall be provided to any person requesting such record after deletion of the portions which are exempt under this section”); 47 C.F.R. § 0.461(f)(5) (“If there is a statutory basis for withholding part of a document only from inspection, that part will be deleted and the remainder will be made available for inspection.”). 21 See Verizon Business Reply, at 3, citing Instructions to the Telecommunications Reporting Worksheet, Form 499-A, at 29, reprinted at (Instructions). 22 AFR at 2. 23 See Instructions, at 32 (“Filers do not calculate, in this Worksheet, the amounts that they must contribute.