Broadcast First Report and Order, 13 FCC Rcd at 15942. In the Order on Reconsideration of the Third Report and Order, Fifth Report and Order, and Fourth Further Notice of Proposed Rulemaking, 15 FCC Rcd 15293, 15300 (2000), the Commission later modified the rule and stated it would no longer require applicants to include information regarding stock options as part of the 10 percent reporting requirement unless and until conversion is effected. 29 Form 175 and 47 C.F.R. § 1.2105(a)(2)(viii) require auction applicants to identify “all parties with whom the applicant has entered into . . . agreements, arrangements or understandings of any kind relating to the licenses being auctioned, including any such arrangements relating to the post-auction market structure.” The requirement was instituted to safeguard both the competitiveness of the auction process and of the post-auction market structure, and to facilitate the detection of collusive conduct.