The term “PSAP” has the same meaning as that set forth in section 20.3 of the Commission’s rules. 47 C.F.R. § 20.3. 202 The term “pseudo-ANI” as used herein has the same meaning as that set forth in section 20.3 of the Commission’s rules. 47 C.F.R. § 20.3. In light of the fact that TRS calls currently are not billed to TRS users, we must adopt a modified version of the term ANI as defined in § 20.3. The term “ANI” as used herein shall mean “For 911 systems, the ANI identifies the calling party and may be used as the callback number.” 203 The term “Wireline E911 Network” as used herein has the same meaning as that set forth in section 9.3 of the Commission’s rules. 47 C.F.R. § 9.3. In a typical implementation, the Wireline E911 Network includes the Selective Router, which receives 911 calls from