services for which we grant relief.151 Similarly, we forbear from applying our domestic streamlined transfer of control rules to Qwest as a dominant carrier of these services, conditioned upon treatment of Qwest as a nondominant carrier for these services.152 41. Consistent with our recent AT&T Title II and Computer Inquiry Forbearance Order,153 we reject the New Jersey Rate Counsel’s argument that the Commission should impose the requirements of section 64.1903 of the Commission’s rules on Qwest in the event we grant Qwest forbearance relief in 147 See supra paras. 32-36. 148 47 U.S.C. §§ 201-02. 149 Section 208(b)(1) states: “Except as provided in paragraph (2), the Commission shall, with respect to any investigation under this section of the lawfulness of a charge, classification, regulation, or practice, issue an order concluding such investigation within 5 months after the date on which the complaint was filed.” 47 U.S.C. § 208(b)(1). 150 47 C.F.R. §§ 63.03(b)(2), 63.71(a)(5), (b)(4), (c). 151 47 C.F.R. § 63.71; see Qwest Omaha Order, 20 FCC Rcd at 19435-36, para. 43. 152 47 C.F.R. § 63.03; see Qwest Omaha Order, 20 FCC Rcd at 19435-36, para. 43. 153 AT&T Title II and Computer Inquiry Forbearance Order,