Dominant Carrier, Order, 11 FCC Rcd 3271 (1995). 121 See, e.g., Qwest Omaha Forbearance Order, 20 FCC Rcd at 19438, para. 50 (denying forbearance from dominant carrier regulation of enterprise services); see also ACS Dominance Forbearance Order, 22 FCC Rcd at 16342-43, paras. 84-85 (denying forbearance from dominant carrier regulation of special access services). 122 Unbundled Access to Network Elements, Review of the Section 251 Unbundling Obligations of Incumbent Local Exchange Carriers, WC Docket No. 04-313, CC Docket No. 01-338, Order on Remand, 20 FCC Rcd 2533, 2588- 96, 2625-29, paras. 93-106, 167-73 (2004) (Triennial Review Remand Order), aff’d, Covad Commc’ns Co. v. FCC, 450 F.3d 528 (D.C. Cir. 2006). 123 Triennial Review Remand Order, 20 FCC Rcd at 2553-55, para. 36; 47 C.F.R. § 51.309(b) (“A requesting telecommunications carrier may not access an unbundled network element for the exclusive provision of mobile wireless services or interexchange services.”). 124 Triennial Review Remand Order, 20 FCC Rcd at 2556-57, paras. 38-39; see also id. at 2556, para. 39 n.116. Some parties suggest that the Commission should analyze “impairment” in determining whether to grant forbearance from UNE obligations.