The establishments of this industry deliver visual, aural, or textual programming received from cable networks, local television stations, or radio networks to consumers via cable or direct-to-home satellite systems on a subscription or fee basis. These establishments do not generally originate programming material.”62 The SBA 57 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other, or a third party or parties controls or has the power to control both.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(1). 58 “SBA counts the receipts or employees of the concern whose size is at issue and those of all its domestic and foreign affiliates, regardless of whether the affiliates are organized for profit, in determining the concern’s size.” 13 C.F.R. § 121(a)(4). 59 13 C.F.R. § 121.201, NAICS codes 513111 and 513112. 60 FCC News Release, “Broadcast Station Totals as of September 30, 2007.” 61 15 U.S.C. § 632. 62 U.S. Census Bureau, 2002 NAICS Definitions, “517510 Cable and Other Program Distribution;”