Motion Picture and Video Distribution; code 512191, Teleproduction and Other Post-Production Services; and code 512199, Other Motion Picture and Video Industries. 25 See Advanced Television Systems and Their Impact Upon the Existing Television Broadcast Service, Memorandum Opinion and Order on Reconsideration of the Seventh Report and Order and Eighth Report and Order, MB Docket No. 87-268, 23 FCC Rcd 4220 (2008). 26 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other or a third party or parties controls or has to power to control both.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(1). 27 “SBA counts the receipts or employees of the concern whose size is at issue and those of all its domestic concern’s size.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(4). 28 FCC News Release, “Broadcast Station Totals as of September 30, 2002” (Nov. 6, 2002). 29 See http://www.fcc.gov/mb/video/tvq.html (last searched May 22, 2008).