Thompson mentioned in passing other alleged threats made against him by Station WQAM(AM) on-air personalities, which the Bureau found were unsubstantiated and did not support his complaint against Beasley.40 Beasley did not file an opposition to Mr. Thompson’s Application for Review or to his subsequent e-mail supplements. IV. DISCUSSION 13. We deny Mr. Thompson’s Application for Review and affirm the Bureau’s order. To obtain relief through an application for review of an action taken pursuant to delegated authority, the aggrieved party must meet at least one of the criteria set forth in Section 1.115(b)(2) of the Commission’s Rules.41 Specifically, the application for review must “specify with particularity, from among the following, the factor(s) which warrant Commission consideration of the questions presented”: (i) the action taken pursuant to delegated authority conflicts with a relevant “statute, regulation, case precedent, or established Commission policy,” (ii) the action taken “involves a question of law or policy which has not previously been resolved by the Commission,” (iii) the action taken