its request.54 According to Morris, the Division erred in finding that Senter and Lakeland were distinguishable from the instant case and in failing to provide a rational explanation of its denial of Morris’s waiver request.55 Morris further claims that, in denying its waiver request, the Division relied on installment payment cases that are “easily distinguished” from its own situation.56 We find, however, that Morris is not similarly situated to the licensees in Senter and Lakeland and that the Division appropriately relied on other case law in reaching its decision. 50 Id. at 2-3 (citing 47 C.F.R. § 1.115(b)(2)). Under Section 1.115(b)(2), two of the factors that warrant Commission consideration are: “The action taken pursuant to delegated authority is in conflict with statute, regulation, case precedent, or established Commission policy” (47 C.F.R. § 1.115(b)(2)(i)); and “An erroneous finding as to an important or material question of fact” (47 C.F.R. § 1.115(b)(2)(iv). 51 Application for Review at 9-13. 52 Id. at 9, 12-13 (citing Green Country Mobilephone, Inc. v. FCC, 765 F.2d 235, 236-38 (D.C. Cir. 1985) (“Green Country Mobilephone”), and Melody Music, Inc. v.