Dep’t of Health and Human Services, 907 F.2d 936, 941 (10th Cir. 1990) (“The FOIA is to be broadly construed in favor of disclosure”). See also Comer v. IRS, No. 97-CV-76329 (E.D.Mich 1999), reported at 1999 WL 1022210 at *2 and n.2 (although, on the facts of the case, the FOIA did not require the agency to provide documents that the requester could theoretically get himself, the court was “perplexed” that the agency did not simply copy the information and send it to the requester). See also Improving Agency Disclosure of Information, E.O. 13392 (Dec. 14, 2005) at § 1(b) (“Moreover, agencies shall provide FOIA requesters, and the public in general, with citizen-centered ways to learn about . . . agency records that are publicly available (e.g., on the agency’s website) . . . . ”). 34 Our decision is, of course, limited to determining Harding’s rights under the FOIA. Accordingly, we express no view on whether his receipt of this information would be consistent with applicable regulations regarding the operation of his correctional facility.