2006) (“Complaint”). 22 47 U.S.C. § 208. See Bureau Merits Order, 24 FCC Rcd at 3809-3810, ¶ 7. 23 See, e.g., 47 C.F.R. § 20.11(b) (providing that “[l]ocal exchange carriers and commercial mobile radio service providers shall comply with principles of mutual compensation”); 47 C.F.R. § 20.11(b)(2) (providing that “[a] commercial mobile radio service provider shall pay reasonable compensation to a local exchange carrier in connection with terminating traffic that originates on the facilities of the commercial mobile radio service provider”). 24 See, e.g., Complaint at 15-16, ¶¶ 64-68. 25 47 U.S.C. § 251(b)(5) (providing that “[e]ach local exchange carrier has … [t]he duty to establish reciprocal compensation arrangements for the transport and termination of telecommunications”). 26 47 C.F.R. § 51.301 (providing, in pertinent part, that “[a]n incumbent LEC shall negotiate in good faith the terms and conditions of agreements to fulfill the duties established by sections 251(b) and (c) of the Act”). 27 See, e.g., Complaint at 16-19, ¶¶ 69-76. 28 47 U.S.C. §§ 201(b) (barring any “unjust and unreasonable” practice in connection with communication service), 202(a) (barring “unjust and unreasonable discrimination” by any carrier “in connection with like communication service”). 29 See, e.g.,