(“IEEE”) and adopted by the American National Standards Institute (“ANSI”) in Section 4.1 of “IEEE Standard for Safety Levels with Respect to Human Exposure to Radio Frequency Electromagnetic Fields, 3 kHz to 300 GHz,” ANSI/IEEE C95.1-1992 (1992). 7 Table 1 in Section 1.1310 of the Rules provides that the general population RFR maximum permissible exposure limit for a station operating in the frequency range of 30 MHz to 300 MHz is 0.200 mW/cm.2 8 47 C.F.R. § 1.1310, Note 1 to Table 1. 9 47 C.F.R. § 1.1310, Note 2 to Table 1. 10 See, e.g., OET Bulletin 65: “Evaluating Compliance with FCC Guidelines for Human Exposure to Radiofrequency Electromagnetic Fields” (August 1997) (“OET Bulletin 65”). 11 See 47 C.F.R. §§ 1.1307(b), 1.1307(b)(1), 1.1310. 12 RF Second Memorandum Opinion and Order, 12 FCC Rcd at 13520-21; 47 C.F.R. § 1.1307(b)(3). 13 RF Second Memorandum Opinion and Order, 12 FCC Rcd at 13524; 47 C.F.R. § 1.1307(b)(3).