Specifically, Infinity argues that the Region is holding it liable for a violation actually committed by Entravision, and that Infinity did not willfully violate that RFR rules. We disagree. Contrary to Infinity’s assertion that the Region’s interpretation of Section 1.1307(b)(3) imposed a strict liability standard on Infinity, we find that Section 1.1307(b)(3), which clearly states that compliance with the RFR MPE requirements found in Section 1.1310 “are the shared responsibility of all licensees whose transmitters produce, at the area in question, power density levels that exceed 5% of the power density exposure limit applicable to their particular transmitter,”41 places an affirmative duty on these particular licensees to actively ensure compliance with the Section 1.1310 limits at the relevant sites.