may list a toll-free number for a billing agent, clearinghouse, or other third party, provided such party possesses sufficient information to answer questions concerning the subscriber’s account and is fully authorized to resolve the consumer’s complaints on the carrier’s behalf. 80 See 47 C.F.R. §§ 20.19, 68.4, 68.316. 81 We note that section 6.11 of the Commission’s rules requires telecommunications equipment manufacturers and service providers to ensure access by consumers with disabilities to the information and documentation, including bills, that they provide to all their customers. 47 C.F.R. § 6.11(a); see also, e.g., 47 U.S.C. § 255(c) (“A provider of telecommunications service shall ensure that the service is accessible to and usable by individuals with disabilities, if readily achievable.”).