See also 5 U.S.C. § 608 (agency “may waive or delay the completion of some or all of the [initial regulatory flexibility analysis] requirements … by publishing in the Federal Register, not later than the date of publication of the final rule, a written finding … that the final rule is being promulgated in response to an emergency that makes compliance or timely compliance … impracticable.”).