As stated in 47 C.F.R. § 1.429(i), “[a]ny order disposing of a petition for reconsideration which modifies rules adopted by the original order is, to the extent of such modification, subject to reconsideration in the same manner as the original order. Except in such circumstances, a second petition for reconsideration may be dismissed by the staff as repetitious.” In this case, SIA is not seeking reconsideration of any change to the regulations that was adopted in the Second R&O and Second MO&O. Rather, we find that SIA’s Third Reconsideration Petition to effect a change to the UWB emission limits through a change to the I/N level employed in the analysis