Application for Review, WC Docket No. 06-134 (filed Nov. 6, 2006) (Autotel Five-State Application for Review); Autotel Application for Review, WC Docket No. 07-240 (filed Feb. 19, 2008) (Autotel Nevada Application for Review). Qwest filed an opposition to the Autotel Five-State Application for Review; no replies were filed. The Nevada Commission and Embarq filed oppositions to the Autotel Nevada Application for Review; no replies were filed. 2 47 C.F.R. § 1.115(a) (“Any person aggrieved by any action taken pursuant to delegated authority may file an application requesting review of that action by the Commission.”). 3 See Petition of Autotel Pursuant to Section 252(e)(5) of the Communications Act of 1934, as Amended, for Preemption of the Jurisdiction of the Arizona Corporation Commission, the Colorado Public Utilities Commission, the New Mexico Public Regulations Commission, the Oregon Public Utility