Louis, and University of Wisconsin-Madison. See http://www.geni.net/?page_id=2. 29 Call Sign WA2XNA (available for viewing through the Commission’s Experimental Licensing System at https://apps.fcc.gov/oetcf/els/index.cfm). 30 See 47 C.F.R. § 5.55(c) (stating that “[e]ach application … shall be specific and complete with regard to station location, proposed equipment, power, antenna height, and operating frequency; and other information required by the application form and this part.”) 31 Id.