Id. 29 The Orioles and Nationals have exclusive television rights in the eastern part of the state, Wyche Declaration at ¶¶ 5-6, and share television rights with the Atlanta Braves and Cincinnati Reds in the central region. Petition for Review at 12. 30 Wyche Declaration at ¶¶ 5-6. 31 Application for Review at 1, citing Adelphia Order, 21 FCC Rcd at 8203, ¶ 190 (“The Commission shall issue its findings and conclusions not more than 60 days after receipt of a petition for review of the arbitrator’s award, which may be extended by the Commission for one period of 60 days.”); 47 C.F.R. § 0.283(b), (c) (requiring action by the full Commission on an “[a]pplication for review of actions taken pursuant to delegated authority” or “[m]atters that present novel questions of law, fact or policy that cannot be resolved under existing precedents and guidelines”).