See 47 C.F.R. § 1.104(c) (“If in any matter one party files a petition for reconsideration and a second party files an application for review, the Commission will withhold action on the application for review until final action has been taken on the petition for reconsideration.”). 35 Great Lakes PFR at 1. 36 See id. at 2-5. 37 See Paging Systems, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 25 FCC Rcd 450, 453-54 ¶ 8 (2010), aff’g Order on Reconsideration, 22 FCC Rcd 4602, 4607 ¶ 11 (WTB MD 2008); Paging Systems, Inc., Order on Reconsideration, 23 FCC Rcd 7458, 7464 ¶ 10 (WTB BD