This rule constitutes a new information collection subject to the Paperwork Reduction Act of 1995, and approval by the Office of Management and Budget (OMB). It will become effective upon the Commission’s publication in the Federal Register of a notice announcing approval of the collection by OMB. 39 47 C.F.R. § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(E). 40 Id. 41 See NECA form at https://www.neca.org/cms400min/NECA_Templates/TRSInterior.aspx?id=1265 (visited April 16, 2010). 42 See 47 C.F.R. § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(E) & (I). Federal Communications Commission FCC 10-88 10 to greater scrutiny by providers of their minutes before they submit them to the Fund administrator for payment.43 15. The TRS rules also require providers to “provide the administrator with true and adequate data, and other historical, projected and state rate related information reasonably requested by the administrator, necessary to determine TRS Fund revenue requirements and payments.”44 Providers are also required to certify on their yearly submission forms as to the truth and accuracy of the data being submitted.45 We similarly believe that to ensure that accuracy of this information, including, the information requested on the Relay Services Data Request (RSDR) Form