under section 4(i) of the Act to award injunctive relief); Time Warner Cable, Order on Reconsideration, 21 FCC Rcd 9016 (MB 2006) (standstill order issued pursuant to section 4(i) denying a stay and reconsideration of the Media Bureau’s order requiring Time Warner temporarily to reinstate carriage of the NFL Network on systems that it recently acquired from Adelphia Communications and Comcast Corporation until the Commission could resolve on the merits the Emergency Petition for Declaratory Ruling filed by the NFL). 105 See 2010 Program Access Order, 25 FCC Rcd at 794-97, ¶¶ 71-75. 106 47 U.S.C. §§ 154(i), 303(r). In contract to the retransmission consent context, there is no statutory provision with which the Commission-ordered standstill of a program carriage agreement would be inconsistent. See 47 U.S.C. § 325(b)(1)(A) (“No cable system or other multichannel video programming distributor shall retransmit the signal of a broadcasting station, or any part thereof, except– (A) with the express authority of the originating station”); Amendment of the Commission’s Rules Related to Retransmission Consent, MB Docket No. 10-71, Notice of Proposed Rulemaking, 26 FCC Rcd 2718, 2727-29, ¶¶ 18-19 (2011) (“Retransmission Consent NPRM”) (concluding that Section 325(b) prevents the Commission from ordering interim carriage over the